Skip to content
Parakho

Onelife Capital Advisors Ltd

NSE ONELIFECAPBSE 533632

Q1 FY27, unaudited

Revenue
₹2.50 Cr
Profit after tax
₹1.76 Cr

As filed with the exchange, standalone basis.

Statement of profit and loss

Figures in ₹ crore, reproduced from the results data files the company filed with NSE under Regulation 33 of the SEBI (LODR) Regulations. Nothing is restated, adjusted or estimated.

Statement of profit and loss, standalone basis
₹ croreQ1 FY27vs a year agoFY26
Revenue from operations2.50—2.17
Other income0.47+2,220.40%4.63
Total income2.97+14,658.21%6.80
Employee benefit expense0.50+25.18%1.87
Finance costs0.37+769.83%1.48
Depreciation & amortisation0.00+550.00%0.00
Total expenses1.20+88.77%4.62
Profit before tax1.76+386.32%2.18
Tax expense0.00—0.07
Profit after tax1.76+386.32%2.11
Total comprehensive income1.76+386.32%2.11
Earnings per share
Earnings per share, basic₹0.47₹0.57
Earnings per share, diluted₹0.47₹0.57

Q1 FY27 — unaudited, from the company’s filing with NSE. Source

Q1 FY26, the year-ago base — unaudited, from the company’s filing with NSE. Source

FY26 — from the company’s filing with NSE. Source

Q1 FY27 results for every company Parakho holds

Earnings call

Onelife Capital Advisors Ltd has not filed a concall transcript in the last 4 quarters.

Filings

12 shown · 41 published by the exchange

BSE corporate announcements, classified by Parakho. The exchange’s own category is kept alongside our classification so a reclassification never rewrites history.

Industry

Financial Services › Stockbroking & Allied

Classification as published by BSE.

Companies also in Stockbroking & Allied, in alphabetical order

All 43 companies in Stockbroking & Allied

Page generated from filings held to 12 Oct 2026.